ATLETICO SANLUQUENO team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Atletico Sanluqueno
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-28 18:30
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Betis Deportivo Balompie
International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Betis Deportivo Balompie soccer match
Spain
Spain advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-22
4
0
Half time result1 0
(41') Unknown
(57') Unknown
(65') Unknown
(90') Unknown
competition: International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026 2026-08-13
2
5
Half time result1 3
(25') Unknown
Unknown (34')
Unknown (40')
Unknown (43')
(65') Unknown
Unknown (83')
Unknown (90')
competition: International - Club Friendlies 2026/2026 2026-05-16
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2 2025/2026 2026-05-03
4
0
Half time result2 0
Unknown (10')
(37') Unknown
(40') Unknown
Unknown (52')
(70') Unknown
(78') Unknown
competition: Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2 2025/2026 2026-04-12
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2 2025/2026 2026-03-28
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2 2025/2026 2026-03-21
1
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2 2025/2026 2026-03-06
0
1
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2 2025/2026 2026-02-22
2
0
Half time result2 0
(32') Joel Priego
(45') Eneko Aguilar
competition: Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2 2025/2026 2026-02-07
0
2
Half time result0 1
Ismael Alvarez (44')
Usher Lobede (63')
competition: Spain - Primera Federacion - Group 2 2025/2026 Team form
WLWLLDLDWL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Atletico Sanluqueno wins
3
Number of Atletico Sanluqueno draws
2
Number of Atletico Sanluqueno loses
5
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.4
Chance to score goal next match
30 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
90 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Bet statistics